Schedule & Results (OMHA Beechey Juvenile League)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
J035Nov 04 20178:45 PMJUVWainfleet Wild Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
J071Dec 02 20178:15 PMJUVBelmont Rangers Lincoln BladesFleming
J092Dec 16 20178:00 PMJUVGlanbrook Rangers Cayuga StarsCayuga
J016Jan 03 20188:30 PMJUVPort Dover Pirates Wainfleet WildWainfleet
J0107Jan 12 20189:00 PMJUVPort Dover Pirates Tavistock TitansTavistock
J0113Jan 14 20186:00 PMJUVWainfleet Wild Belmont RangersBelmont
J0103Jan 20 20187:10 PMJUVWainfleet Wild Thorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
J0122Jan 21 20186:45 PMJUVAyr Flames Beverly BanditsBeverly
J0123Jan 21 20188:00 PMJUVWoolwich Wildcats Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
J079Jan 21 20188:00 PMJUVPort Dover Pirates New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
J-CC-C-A-3Jan 24 20187:00 PMJUVBeverly Bandits Tavistock TitansTavistock
J0125Jan 27 20186:15 PMJUVThorold Blackhawks Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
J0132Jan 27 20188:30 PMJUVBelmont Rangers Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
J0126Jan 27 20188:30 PMJUVTavistock Titans New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
J0127Jan 27 20189:30 PMJUVCayuga Stars Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
J0128Jan 28 20182:00 PMJUVWoolwich Wildcats Ayr FlamesNDCC
J0100Jan 28 20183:00 PMJUVThorold Blackhawks Cayuga StarsCayuga
1Jan 28 20186:00 PMWainfleet Wild Belmont RangersBelmont
J-CC-C-A-4Jan 28 20186:50 PMJUVTavistock Titans Beverly BanditsBeverly
J0129Jan 28 20187:30 PMJUVGlanbrook Rangers Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
J0130Jan 28 20188:00 PMJUVHespeler Shamrocks Cayuga StarsCayuga
J-CC-C-A-5Jan 31 20187:00 PMJUVBeverly Bandits Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-J-A-Q3-1Feb 03 20188:30 PMGlanbrook Rangers New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
J-CC-C-A-6Feb 04 20186:50 PMJUVTavistock Titans Beverly BanditsBeverly
O-J-BB-Q3-1Feb 05 20188:30 PMThorold Blackhawks Lincoln BladesFleming
O-J-BB-Q3-2Feb 07 20188:35 PMLincoln Blades Thorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
O-J-BB-Q2-1Feb 10 20189:30 PMAyr Flames Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-J-BB-Q2-2Feb 11 20182:00 PMIngersoll Express Ayr FlamesNDCC
3Feb 11 20186:00 PMWainfleet Wild Belmont RangersBelmont
O-J-A-Q3-2Feb 11 20187:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Glanbrook RangersGlanbrook
O-J-BB-Q3-3Feb 16 20187:00 PMThorold Blackhawks Lincoln BladesFleming
O-J-BB-Q3-4Feb 17 20187:00 PMLincoln Blades Thorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
O-J-A-Q3-3Feb 17 20188:30 PMGlanbrook Rangers New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-J-BB-Q2-3Feb 17 20189:30 PMAyr Flames Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-J-BB-Q2-4Feb 18 20182:00 PMIngersoll Express Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-J-A-Q3-4Feb 18 20187:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Glanbrook RangersGlanbrook
O-J-BB-Q3-5Feb 23 20187:00 PMThorold Blackhawks Lincoln BladesFleming
O-J-A-Q3-5Feb 24 20188:30 PMGlanbrook Rangers New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-J-BB-Q2-5Feb 24 20189:30 PMAyr Flames Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-J-BB-Q2-6Feb 25 20182:00 PMIngersoll Express Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-J-A-Q3-6Feb 25 20188:20 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Glanbrook RangersGlanbrook
O-J-BB-Q3-6Feb 26 20188:20 PMLincoln Blades Thorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
2017-2018 Groups
Printed from beechey.ca on Monday, January 22, 2018 at 6:46 AM